- T224
- T325
- T426
- T527
- T628
- T729
- CN30
- T231
- T301
- T402
- T503
- T604
- T705
- CN06
- T207
| Giải | Giờ | Chủ | Chủ | Hòa | Khách | Chủ% | H% | Khách% | Hoàn vốn | Khách | So sánh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS Next PL | San Jose Earthquakes (R) | 47.24% | 25.42% | 27.34% | 86.93% | Los Angeles FC II | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.21% | 25.55% | 27.23% | 86.88% | |||||||||
| JPN JFL | Okinawa SV | 35.37% | 29.7% | 34.93% | 85.24% | Azul Claro Numazu | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.27% | 29.61% | 35.12% | 86.76% | |||||||||
| UKR D1 | Zorya | 29.72% | 29.32% | 40.96% | 87.66% | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 26.39% | 28.32% | 45.28% | 89.21% | |||||||||
| ARM D1 | Sadarakpat | 48.69% | 26.56% | 24.76% | 87.64% | Gandzasar Kapan | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 49.02% | 26.4% | 24.58% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Briton Ferry | 28.17% | 27.13% | 44.7% | 87.62% | Barry Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 27.78% | 27.19% | 45.04% | 89.17% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Cambrian Clydach | 24.84% | 27.49% | 47.66% | 87.7% | Pen-y-Bont FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 24.72% | 27.29% | 47.98% | 89.25% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Haverfordwest FC | 53.37% | 25.08% | 21.56% | 87.52% | Trefelin | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 52.79% | 25.34% | 21.87% | 89.21% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Airbus FC | 56.03% | 22.76% | 21.21% | 87.4% | Holywell | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 56.1% | 22.76% | 21.14% | 89.21% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Flint Town | 19.41% | 24.11% | 56.48% | 87.54% | Connahs Quay | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 19.77% | 24.16% | 56.07% | 89.15% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Ammanford | 17.48% | 23.88% | 58.65% | 87.38% | UWIC Inter Cardiff | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 17.13% | 23.88% | 58.99% | 89.07% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Solihull Moors | 37.58% | 26.53% | 35.89% | 87.56% | AFC Fylde | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.28% | 26.21% | 36.52% | 89.1% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Carlisle United | 53.4% | 24.6% | 22% | 87.57% | Scunthorpe United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 52.19% | 25.21% | 22.59% | 89.25% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Sutton United | 46.14% | 27.14% | 26.73% | 87.66% | Wealdstone FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 45.52% | 27.37% | 27.12% | 89.21% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Harrogate Town | 57.85% | 22.52% | 19.63% | 87.36% | Gateshead | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 57.74% | 22.63% | 19.63% | 88.92% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Forest Green Rovers | 57.56% | 22.32% | 20.11% | 87.5% | Altrincham | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 57.47% | 22.33% | 20.2% | 89.08% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Boston United | 44.98% | 28.03% | 26.99% | 87.72% | Hornchurch | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 44.39% | 28.41% | 27.2% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Woking | 28.33% | 27.45% | 44.22% | 87.55% | Southend United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 29.6% | 28.56% | 41.84% | 89.11% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Worthing | 21.42% | 23.12% | 55.46% | 87.62% | Boreham Wood | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 22% | 23.33% | 54.67% | 89.11% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Kidderminster | 35.74% | 28.52% | 35.74% | 87.56% | Barrow | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.22% | 28.56% | 35.22% | 89.1% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Yeovil Town | 42.15% | 26.98% | 30.87% | 87.68% | Tamworth | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 42.44% | 26.93% | 30.63% | 89.13% | |||||||||
| ENG Conf | Eastleigh | 40.36% | 26.95% | 32.68% | 87.59% | Aldershot Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 40.46% | 27.05% | 32.49% | 89.01% | |||||||||
| Por U23 | Torreense U23 | 41.41% | 28.34% | 30.25% | 85.3% | Braga U23 | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.31% | 28.35% | 30.33% | 86.76% | |||||||||
| Welsh PR | Caernarfon | 16.19% | 21.8% | 62.01% | 87.43% | The New Saints | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 16.19% | 21.98% | 61.83% | 89.03% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Salisbury FC | 40.13% | 28.4% | 31.47% | 87.48% | Billericay Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 39.75% | 28.45% | 31.8% | 89.04% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Maidenhead United | 55.77% | 24.32% | 19.9% | 87.57% | AFC Totton | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 55.72% | 24.29% | 19.99% | 89.15% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Folkestone | 44.95% | 27.91% | 27.14% | 87.65% | Hemel Hempstead | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 44.83% | 27.88% | 27.28% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Dagenham Redbridge | 64.74% | 20.19% | 15.07% | 87.4% | Slough Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 65.01% | 20.15% | 14.84% | 89.06% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Weston Super Mare | 37.25% | 29.08% | 33.67% | 87.54% | Chelmsford City | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.84% | 29.13% | 34.03% | 89.15% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Chesham United | 58.02% | 22.93% | 19.05% | 87.61% | Dover Athletic | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 58.13% | 22.86% | 19% | 88.94% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Tonbridge Angels | 55.68% | 23.75% | 20.57% | 87.41% | Walton Hersham | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 55.62% | 23.73% | 20.65% | 88.99% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Hampton & Richmond | 25.56% | 27.06% | 47.39% | 87.66% | Maidstone United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 25.7% | 27.11% | 47.19% | 89.19% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Braintree Town | 33.55% | 27.54% | 38.92% | 87.56% | Farnborough Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 34.04% | 27.52% | 38.44% | 89.18% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Dorking | 41.94% | 27.83% | 30.23% | 87.66% | Truro City | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.64% | 27.85% | 30.52% | 89.11% | |||||||||
| ENG CS | Farnham Town | 28.27% | 27.47% | 44.26% | 87.63% | Torquay United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.49% | 27.36% | 44.15% | 89.18% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Chorley FC | 43.82% | 27.91% | 28.27% | 87.64% | Brackley Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 43.72% | 27.96% | 28.32% | 89.2% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Macclesfield Town | 57.16% | 23.7% | 19.14% | 87.46% | Hebburn Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 57.42% | 23.61% | 18.98% | 89% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | AFC Telford United | 46.87% | 26.64% | 26.48% | 87.66% | Bedford Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 47.21% | 26.47% | 26.32% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Chester FC | 54.68% | 24.24% | 21.08% | 87.49% | Morecambe | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 53.38% | 24.56% | 22.06% | 89.14% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Harborough Town | 55.4% | 23.85% | 20.74% | 87.54% | Marine | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 55.62% | 23.73% | 20.65% | 88.99% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Worksop Town | 35.87% | 28.41% | 35.72% | 87.51% | Oxford City | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.54% | 28.5% | 35.97% | 89.2% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Kings Lynn | 35.17% | 28.34% | 36.49% | 87.57% | Scarborough | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 35.26% | 28.32% | 36.41% | 89.22% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | South Shields | 64.29% | 20.1% | 15.61% | 87.43% | Spalding United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 64.79% | 19.9% | 15.3% | 88.77% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Southport FC | 37.95% | 27.4% | 34.65% | 87.67% | Hereford United | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.8% | 27.36% | 34.84% | 89.2% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Radcliffe Borough | 36.78% | 26.6% | 36.62% | 87.53% | Darlington | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 36.49% | 26.57% | 36.94% | 89.02% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Spennymoor Town | 38.1% | 27.13% | 34.77% | 87.63% | Hednesford Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 37.94% | 27.1% | 34.96% | 89.16% | |||||||||
| ENG CN | Buxton FC | 55.1% | 23% | 21.9% | 87.61% | Merthyr Town | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 55.36% | 22.85% | 21.79% | 89.12% | |||||||||
| ENG-N PR | Warrington Rylands | 46.63% | 26.89% | 26.48% | 87.66% | Bamber Bridge | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 46.96% | 26.72% | 26.32% | 89.23% | |||||||||
| ENG-N PR | FC United | 30.91% | 27.25% | 41.85% | 87.46% | Avro FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 31.03% | 27.15% | 41.81% | 89.06% | |||||||||
| ENG-N PR | Hyde F.C. | 27.55% | 27.99% | 44.47% | 87.6% | Bury | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 27.43% | 27.77% | 44.8% | 89.15% | |||||||||
| EGY D1 | Asyut Petroleum | 28.32% | 30.6% | 41.08% | 87.51% | NBE SC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 26.11% | 33.6% | 40.29% | 89.04% | |||||||||
| KAZ PR | FK Yelimay Semey | 28.71% | 27.28% | 44.01% | 87.57% | FC Kairat Almaty | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 28.84% | 27.25% | 43.9% | 89.12% | |||||||||
| AZE D1 | Araz Nakhchivan | 16.5% | 22.36% | 61.14% | 87.43% | Sabah FK Baku | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 15.64% | 22.01% | 62.35% | 89.15% | |||||||||
| LAT D1 | FK Liepaja | 14.32% | 20.03% | 65.66% | 87.32% | Riga FC | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 14.32% | 19.91% | 65.77% | 88.79% | |||||||||
| ROM D2 | FC Bacau | 34.95% | 29.51% | 35.54% | 85.29% | CSM Slatina | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 34.98% | 29.61% | 35.41% | 86.75% | |||||||||
| UKR D1 | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 15.56% | 23.49% | 60.95% | 87.15% | Dynamo Kyiv | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 15.08% | 23.54% | 61.37% | 88.99% | |||||||||
| LIT D1 | Dziugas Telsiai | 41.93% | 28.46% | 29.61% | 87.64% | Hegelmann Litauen | Xem thêm(1) | |||||
| 41.87% | 28.5% | 29.63% | 89.19% | |||||||||
: Tỷ lệ tăng : Tỷ lệ giảm

